Rexka 30pcs Fender Liner Under Cover Wheelhouse Liner Screw Bolt Compatible with Toyota Lexus 90159-60477

$14.00

Buy Now
Compare
Category: Tag:



Description: 2 door. Type 1. 2013-15. 2016-18. 2018-19. Se model. Turkey built. Japan built, #1. Us built, 2.5L. L, le, xle models. Se, sxe, japan built. L, le, xle, japan built. Notes: Included With Lower Shield. Included With Rear Shield. Included With Cover Assembly Positions: Left Front, Left Rear, Right Front, Right Rear, Rear Front, Rear, Front, Front Rear

Descriptions: Japan built, ES350, without f sport. 2016-18, without GS F. 2016-19, without GS F. Japan built, ES300h. IS F, front. #2. #1. Rear. 2003-07. 1998-02. 2007, lower. Us built, #3. 2006-07, lower. 2008-11, lower. Us built, 23mm. Without rc-f, rwd. Is 250/350, 2006-10. Us built, without f sport. Lower components, without hybrid. Notes: Included With Fender Liner. Positions: Left Rear, Left Lower, Left Front, Left Upper, Right Rear, Right Lower, Right Front, Right Upper

Other Names: Mount Bracket Bolt, Wheelhouse Liner Screw, Air Deflector Screw, Deflector Screw, Bumper Cover Bolt, Bumper Cover Screw, Side Shield Screw, Under Cover Screw, Upper Support Screw, Extension Panel Screw, Lower Cover Screw, Splash Shield Screw, Mud Shield Screw, Protector Bolt, Under Cover Bolt, End Cap Bolt, Spoiler Screw, Fender Liner Retainer, Lower Absorber Screw, Valance Panel Screw, Screw, W/Washer Tapp,
Meet or Exceed OEM Specification.
Fits: ES300h, ES350, GS F, GS Turbo, GS200t, GS300, GS350, GS430, GS450h, GS460, HS250h, IS F, IS250, IS350, LS430, LS500, LS500h, LX470, RC F, RC300, RC350, RX350, RX350L, RX450h, RX450hL
Fits Avalon, C-HR, Camry, Corolla, Echo, Highlander, Prius, Prius AWD-e, Prius C, Prius Prime, RAV4
M6.2 x 22mm 18mm Washer Diameter 10mm Hex, Black E-Coat Phillips Hex Head Screw


Price: $14.00
(as of Jul 01,2022 08:45:08 UTC – Details)

Be the first to review “Rexka 30pcs Fender Liner Under Cover Wheelhouse Liner Screw Bolt Compatible with Toyota Lexus 90159-60477”

Your email address will not be published.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

See It Styled On Instagram

    No access token

Main Menu